2021-22 Season – Chess Scotland Published Gradings

PlayerPNUMPublished gradeLive grade
Tommy Barrett313719891991
John Calder714218461857
Phil Thomas1597117771768
Graeme King459717281728
Robin Templeton621816991699
Clive Baird309616301628
Len Weir643515961589
Duncan Malcolm484715821575
John Shankland594915131538
Paul Denham989114881504
Frank Park556814871472
Peter Sallai290141435e
Bob Reid2355814241419
Mike Chapman1154713711373
Jim Wainwright780212211218
Sandy Gibson1248311791147
Alex Smith1469710701074
Dean McCusker25218801821
Richard McMinn28319468468
Herman du Preez29998UG
Christine Gow29999UG
Reuben Thomasson30003UG
Stephen BrooksUG