2021-22 Season – Chess Scotland Published Gradings

PlayerPNUMGrading
Tommy Barrett31371989
John Calder71421846
Phil Thomas159711777
Graeme King45971728
Robin Templeton62181699
Clive Baird30961630
Len Weir64351596
Duncan Malcolm48471582
John Shankland59491513
Paul Denham98911488e
Frank Park55681487
Peter Sallai290141435e
Bob Reid235581424
Mike Chapman115471371
Jim Wainwright78021221
Sandy Gibson124831179
Alex Smith146971070
Dean McCusker25218801
Richard McMinn28319468
Herman du PreezUG
Christine GowUG