2022-23 Season – Chess Scotland Published Gradings

PlayerPNUMPublished gradeLive grade
Tommy Barrett313719621962
John Calder71421830
1830
Phil Thomas1597117911791
Graeme King459717131713
Robin Templeton621816991699
Peter Sallai2901416871687
Clive Baird309615931593
John Shankland594915921592
Duncan Malcolm484715751575
Len Weir643515731573
Paul Denham989115501550
Frank Park556814721472
Bob Reid2355813981398
Mike Chapman1154713271327
Reuben Thomasson3000313261326
Jim Wainwright780211831183
Sandy Gibson1248311881188
Herman du Preez2999811861186
Christine Gow2999911761176
Alex Smith1469711131113
Graham Crowe26437883883