2019-2020 Season – Chess Scotland Published Gradings

PlayerPNUMGrading
Tommy Barrett31371918
John Calder71421863
Phil Thomas159711779
Graeme King45971699
Robin Templeton62181689
Duncan Malcolm48471650
Clive Baird30961640
Len Weir64351599
Cameron Smith60261493
Frank Park5568 1462
John Shankland59491460
Mike Chapman115471367
Bob Reid235581363
David Ferguson38971224
Jim Wainwright78021214
Sandy Gibson124831149
Alex Smith146971109
Dean McCusker25218801
Jack Barrett27293724
Richard McMinn28319460
Ross DuffyN/AUngraded
Michael McKeanN/AUngraded
HamidN/AUngraded
RamapolaN/AUngraded
Andrew BrownN/AUngraded
Sanabel DawodN/AUngraded