2021-22 Season – Chess Scotland Published Gradings

PlayerPNUMPublished gradeLive grade February 2022
Tommy Barrett313719891971
John Calder714218461865
Phil Thomas1597117771768
Graeme King459717281728
Robin Templeton621816991699
Clive Baird309616301611
Len Weir643515961591
Duncan Malcolm484715821575
John Shankland594915131545
Paul Denham989114881506
Frank Park556814871486
Peter Sallai290141435
Bob Reid2355814241398
Mike Chapman1154713711381
Jim Wainwright780212211194
Sandy Gibson1248311791168
Alex Smith1469710701069
Dean McCusker25218801824
Richard McMinn28319468465
Herman du Preez29998UG
Christine Gow29999UG
Reuben Thomasson30003UG
Tom LaingUG