2020-2021 Season – Chess Scotland Published Gradings

PlayerPNUMGrading
Tommy Barrett31371989
John Calder71421846
Phil Thomas159711777
Graeme King45971728
Robin Templeton62181699
Clive Baird30961630
Len Weir64351596
Duncan Malcolm48471582
Cameron Smith60261538
John Shankland59491513
Frank Park5568 1487
Bob Reid235581424
Mike Chapman115471371
Jim Wainwright78021221
Sandy Gibson124831179
David Ferguson38971131
Alex Smith146971070
Dean McCusker25218801
Jack Barrett27293714
Richard McMinn28319468
Ross DuffyN/AUngraded